Licensed to Roger Williams University
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 1/27/2018 04:25 PM
                      RWU vs. ECSU vs. Babson - 1/27/2018                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roger Williams University-NE  'A'                      NT    1:55.56  
     1) Nolte, Hannah M 21              2) Sweeney, Kenzie E 20           
     3) Peters, Megan L 19              4) Webber, Mackenzie A 21         
       29.94    32.58    28.22    24.82                                    
  2 Eastern Connecticut State Univ-CT  'A'                 NT    1:57.46  
     1) Lasto, Mollee E 20              2) Lasto, Megan 18                
     3) Mangan, Hayley 20               4) Grace-Lange, Saige 18          
       30.10    32.73    28.32    26.31                                    
  3 Roger Williams University-NE  'B'                      NT    1:58.34  
     1) Pielka, Gabrielle L 20          2) Oppenheim, Catherine 18        
     3) Klein, Casey 19                 4) Bush, Alyssa E 22              
       30.06    33.15    28.42    26.71                                    
  4 Babson College-NE  'A'                            1:57.93    1:58.87  
     1) Mailly, Jordan 18               2) Rentovich, Tirza A 20          
     3) Nie, Celine 18                  4) Gowan, Nataliya 18             
       31.29    31.92    27.85    27.81                                    
  5 Babson College-NE  'B'                                 NT    2:09.63  
     1) Zhang, Luna 18                  2) Ferrara, Julia 18              
     3) Orive, Katina 20                4) Gilbert, Olivia 20             
       33.34    42.71    25.25    28.33                                    
  6 Eastern Connecticut State Univ-CT  'B'                 NT    2:09.88  
     1) Mangan, Carly 20                2) Furlong, Bridgett 21           
     3) Ruschmeier, Tegan 18            4) Antonetty, Jenilee 19          
       36.47    37.69    29.02    26.70                                    
  7 Eastern Connecticut State Univ-CT  'C'                 NT    2:16.83  
     1) Sutton, Autumn 20               2) Smith, Lauryn 19               
     3) Mitchell, Amanda 18             4) Veltheim, Callan 19            
       35.42    39.39    30.53    31.49                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Babson College-NE  'A'                            1:34.75    1:36.64  
     1) Luu, Kevin 18                   2) Dibbayawan, Lachlan 18         
     3) Damiecki, Alex P 20             4) Posk, Mitch P 22               
       25.23    27.45    22.63    21.33                                    
  2 Roger Williams University-NE  'A'                      NT    1:37.25  
     1) McKenney, Eamon 18              2) Babuka, John R 20              
     3) Olson, Hunter A 21              4) Pasqualucci, Gabe J 22         
       25.00    27.82    23.16    21.27                                    
  3 Babson College-NE  'B'                                 NT    1:43.44  
     1) Polakoff, Taras 18              2) Mun, Kenny 21                  
     3) Grant, Alex H 21                4) Ojerholm, Ross 21              
       26.90    28.35    25.11    23.08                                    
  4 Roger Williams University-NE  'B'                      NT    1:49.07  
     1) Harkins, Matthew 19             2) McKenzie, Matthew S 20         
     3) Miller, Cameron 18              4) Ferstler, Diego 18             
       28.37    30.80    26.21    23.69                                    
  5 Babson College-NE  'C'                                 NT    1:51.59  
     1) Kershner, Adam J 21             2) Cui, Jeffery 21                
     3) O'Brien, Connor 18              4) Nejame, Louis M 19             
       29.13    31.00    27.10    24.36                                    
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pielka, Gabrielle L       20 RWU-NE                    NT   11:32.33  
      29.93   32.51   33.88   34.25   34.44   34.58   35.09   34.68
      35.22   35.38   35.49   35.72   35.13   35.95   35.63   35.79
      34.50   34.82   34.92   34.42                                
  2 Lasto, Maggie             18 E. Connecticut-CT         NT   11:41.96  
      31.62   34.12   34.66   35.14   35.26   35.04   35.24   35.41
      35.41   35.43   35.54   35.68   35.47   35.84   35.23   35.34
      35.49   35.90   35.70   34.44                                
  3 Gilbert, Olivia           20 BABC-NE             12:39.11   12:11.71  
      32.32   35.31   36.59   36.73   37.34   37.08   37.56   37.30
      37.37   37.04   37.26   37.15   37.53   36.85   37.02   37.47
      35.83   36.39   36.45   35.12                                
  4 Furlong, Bridgett         21 E. Connecticut-CT         NT   12:20.83  
      33.81   36.72   37.28   37.56   37.33   36.79   37.31   37.60
      37.62   37.33   37.16   37.34   36.98   37.56   37.53   37.49
      37.22   37.56   36.80   35.84                                
  5 Orive, Katina             20 BABC-NE             12:31.82   12:48.93  
      35.52   37.75   37.73   37.90   37.46   38.48   39.06   39.00
      38.68   37.89   38.77   39.25   39.07   38.87   39.02   39.07
      39.17   38.97   39.55   37.72                                
  6 Guitard, Madison          20 RWU-NE                    NT   12:51.07  
      33.23   36.68   38.05   38.36   39.04   39.30   39.07   39.17
      39.60   39.42   39.20   39.57   39.25   39.05   39.27   38.93
      38.88   39.12   38.51   37.37                                
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lucero, Jack S            20 BABC-NE             10:05.62   10:19.12  
      27.68   30.01   30.43   30.67   30.95   30.82   31.40   31.79
      31.26   31.42   31.46   31.41   30.45   31.74   31.63   31.73
      31.59   32.02   30.32   30.34                                
  2 O'Brien, Connor           18 BABC-NE             10:29.46   10:35.25  
      28.60   31.08   31.66   31.81   32.01   32.50   31.93   31.92
      32.28   32.09   32.18   32.15   32.18   32.37   32.44   31.83
      31.91   32.17   31.36   30.78                                
  3 Grant, Alex H             21 BABC-NE             10:44.13   10:57.74  
      28.97   31.81   32.47   33.31   33.20   32.86   33.41   33.50
      32.82   32.71   32.85   32.94   33.24   33.42   33.24   33.50
      33.89   33.72   33.55   32.33                                
  4 Frey, Joe                 19 RWU-NE                    NT   11:13.93  
      28.27   30.68   31.97   32.82   33.05   33.56   33.86   33.65
      33.77   33.79   34.32   34.93   35.15   35.42   35.20   35.58
      35.55   35.08   34.16   33.12                                
  5 Corio, David A            18 RWU-NE                    NT   11:16.82  
      28.37   31.24   32.73   33.41   33.33   33.88   33.94   34.83
      35.57   35.72   35.41   35.33   35.21   34.36   34.22   34.40
      34.00   34.12   34.08   32.67                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mailly, Jordan            18 BABC-NE              2:02.89    2:04.10  
      29.10   31.59   31.95   31.46                                
  2 Iacovino, Allegra A       19 RWU-NE                    NT    2:05.91  
      28.64   31.18   32.94   33.15                                
  3 Grace-Lange, Saige        18 E. Connecticut-CT         NT    2:08.82  
      28.88   32.41   33.90   33.63                                
  4 Kannally, Shannon M       18 RWU-NE                    NT    2:10.59  
      30.88   32.33   33.53   33.85                                
  5 Bukowski, Jenna           18 RWU-NE                    NT    2:11.07  
      29.57   32.85   34.08   34.57                                
  6 Callahan, Erin H          19 RWU-NE                    NT    2:11.67  
      29.87   33.77   34.25   33.78                                
  7 Ferrara, Julia            18 BABC-NE              2:08.68    2:12.21  
      31.31   34.49   34.23   32.18                                
  8 Bielefield, Jessica       20 E. Connecticut-CT         NT    2:18.10  
      31.90   34.80   36.05   35.35                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shover, Kaden             18 BABC-NE              1:50.55    1:50.37  
      26.65   28.18   27.32   28.22                                
  2 Quinn, Conor              19 RWU-NE                    NT    1:53.10  
      26.55   28.12   28.78   29.65                                
  3 Penny, Jeremy S           19 RWU-NE                    NT    1:54.08  
      26.15   28.49   29.43   30.01                                
  4 McKenney, Eamon           18 RWU-NE                    NT    1:54.51  
      26.38   29.91   29.78   28.44                                
  5 Daniels, Jacob T          18 RWU-NE                    NT    1:54.58  
      27.07   29.65   29.51   28.35                                
  6 Kershner, Adam J          21 BABC-NE              1:53.83    1:55.91  
      27.39   30.00   29.42   29.10                                
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Webber, Mackenzie A       21 RWU-NE                    NT      29.76  
  2 Klein, Casey              19 RWU-NE                    NT      30.09  
  3 Lasto, Mollee E           20 E. Connecticut-CT         NT      30.39  
  4 Gowan, Nataliya           18 BABC-NE                31.59      32.26  
  5 Mangan, Carly             20 E. Connecticut-CT         NT      32.61  
  6 Ayotte, Jen J             20 RWU-NE                    NT      32.89  
  7 Sutton, Autumn            20 E. Connecticut-CT         NT      33.54  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olson, Hunter A           21 RWU-NE                    NT      25.07  
  2 Luu, Kevin                18 BABC-NE                24.83      25.21  
  3 Pasqualucci, Gabe J       22 RWU-NE                    NT      26.04  
  4 Polakoff, Taras           18 BABC-NE                26.10      27.03  
  5 Harkins, Matthew          19 RWU-NE                    NT      28.28  
 
Event 9  Women 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oppenheim, Catherine      18 RWU-NE                    NT      33.21  
  2 Sousa, Abigail C          21 RWU-NE                    NT      33.33  
  3 Lasto, Megan              18 E. Connecticut-CT         NT      33.41  
  4 Sweeney, Kenzie E         20 RWU-NE                    NT      33.67  
  5 Scheer, Kindra            19 RWU-NE                    NT      34.80  
  6 Zhang, Luna               18 BABC-NE                34.04      36.51  
  7 Smith, Lauryn             19 E. Connecticut-CT         NT      41.88  
 
Event 10  Men 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wronski, Hunter           18 RWU-NE                    NT      28.34  
  1 Babuka, John R            20 RWU-NE                    NT      28.34  
  3 Dibbayawan, Lachlan       18 BABC-NE                28.29      28.51  
  4 Mun, Kenny                21 BABC-NE                28.74      29.04  
  5 Nejame, Louis M           19 BABC-NE                29.77      30.48  
  6 Gallagher, Peter F        19 RWU-NE                    NT      30.91  
  7 Cui, Jeffery              21 BABC-NE                31.31      32.19  
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peters, Megan L           19 RWU-NE                    NT    1:02.86  
      29.24   33.62                                                
  2 Nie, Celine               18 BABC-NE              1:03.12    1:04.05  
      30.21   33.84                                                
  3 Sweet, Molly              18 RWU-NE                    NT    1:05.70  
      30.78   34.92                                                
  4 Bush, Alyssa E            22 RWU-NE                    NT    1:05.83  
      30.50   35.33                                                
  5 Mangan, Hayley            20 E. Connecticut-CT         NT    1:05.90  
      30.63   35.27                                                
  6 Mangan, Carly             20 E. Connecticut-CT         NT    1:07.48  
      31.24   36.24                                                
  7 Ruschmeier, Tegan         18 E. Connecticut-CT         NT    1:13.16  
      33.75   39.41                                                
  8 Mitchell, Amanda          18 E. Connecticut-CT         NT    1:16.70  
      36.71   39.99                                                
 -- Lasto, Megan              18 E. Connecticut-CT         NT   X1:03.44  
      29.68   33.76                                                
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Damiecki, Alex P          20 BABC-NE                50.34      50.86  
      23.58   27.28                                                
  2 Cerny, Mike A             20 BABC-NE                54.60      55.93  
      26.00   29.93                                                
  3 Gillie, Andrew T          21 RWU-NE                    NT      55.96  
      27.06   28.90                                                
  4 Ebersold, William L       20 RWU-NE                    NT      57.86  
      26.18   31.68                                                
  5 Miller, Cameron           18 RWU-NE                    NT    1:02.38  
      29.08   33.30                                                
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Webber, Mackenzie A       21 RWU-NE                    NT      25.19  
  2 Rentovich, Tirza A        20 BABC-NE                25.28      25.97  
  3 Grace-Lange, Saige        18 E. Connecticut-CT         NT      26.64  
  4 Iacovino, Allegra A       19 RWU-NE                    NT      26.80  
  5 Richards, Shantelle L     23 RWU-NE                    NT      26.89  
  6 Gilbert, Olivia           20 BABC-NE                28.87      29.60  
  7 Antonetty, Jenilee        19 E. Connecticut-CT         NT      29.77  
  8 Veltheim, Callan          19 E. Connecticut-CT         NT      30.65  
  9 Smith, Lauryn             19 E. Connecticut-CT         NT      32.34  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Posk, Mitch P             22 BABC-NE                21.46      22.02  
  2 Montanez, Christian       18 RWU-NE                    NT      22.92  
  3 Ojerholm, Ross            21 BABC-NE                22.46      23.21  
  4 Marchese, Paul S          21 RWU-NE                    NT      23.33  
  5 Shover, Kaden             18 BABC-NE                23.15      23.53  
  6 Kershner, Adam J          21 BABC-NE                23.47      24.30  
  7 Harkins, Matthew          19 RWU-NE                    NT      24.84  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Amoroso, Tessa            21 BABC-NE               232.80     214.72  
  2 Young, Kelly              19 RWU-NE                    NP     162.37  
  3 Britt, Brooke H           29 RWU-NE                    NP     145.12  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seabrook, Josh S          20 RWU-NE                    NP     223.57  
  2 Lautenschlager, Connor P  21 RWU-NE                    NP     198.75  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nolte, Hannah M           21 RWU-NE                    NT      56.94  
      27.10   29.84                                                
  2 Callahan, Erin H          19 RWU-NE                    NT      58.56  
      27.88   30.68                                                
  3 Iacovino, Allegra A       19 RWU-NE                    NT      58.79  
      28.50   30.29                                                
  4 Grace-Lange, Saige        18 E. Connecticut-CT         NT      59.03  
      28.73   30.30                                                
  5 Gowan, Nataliya           18 BABC-NE                58.76    1:00.18  
      29.51   30.67                                                
  6 Orive, Katina             20 BABC-NE                58.64    1:02.42  
      29.98   32.44                                                
  7 Ferrara, Julia            18 BABC-NE                59.27    1:03.32  
      30.14   33.18                                                
  8 Bielefield, Jessica       20 E. Connecticut-CT         NT    1:04.85  
      31.17   33.68                                                
  9 Antonetty, Jenilee        19 E. Connecticut-CT         NT    1:05.05  
      31.82   33.23                                                
 10 Veltheim, Callan          19 E. Connecticut-CT         NT    1:09.01  
      33.50   35.51                                                
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Posk, Mitch P             22 BABC-NE                47.51      48.64  
      23.52   25.12                                                
  2 Marchese, Paul S          21 RWU-NE                    NT      50.14  
      24.88   25.26                                                
  3 Ojerholm, Ross            21 BABC-NE                48.37      51.00  
      25.13   25.87                                                
  4 Cerny, Mike A             20 BABC-NE                51.17      51.25  
      25.04   26.21                                                
  5 Quinn, Conor              19 RWU-NE                    NT      51.77  
      25.09   26.68                                                
  6 Penny, Jeremy S           19 RWU-NE                    NT      51.82  
      24.81   27.01                                                
  7 Ferstler, Diego           18 RWU-NE                    NT      53.93  
      25.06   28.87                                                
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pielka, Gabrielle L       20 RWU-NE                    NT    1:02.73  
      30.87   31.86                                                
  2 Surian, Allison E         19 RWU-NE                    NT    1:05.00  
      31.52   33.48                                                
  3 Lasto, Mollee E           20 E. Connecticut-CT         NT    1:05.24  
      31.75   33.49                                                
  4 Guitard, Madison          20 RWU-NE                    NT    1:09.35  
      33.53   35.82                                                
  5 Zhang, Luna               18 BABC-NE              1:09.90    1:11.94  
      35.13   36.81                                                
  6 Sutton, Autumn            20 E. Connecticut-CT         NT    1:12.52  
      35.23   37.29                                                
  7 Ruschmeier, Tegan         18 E. Connecticut-CT         NT    1:15.63  
      36.49   39.14                                                
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olson, Hunter A           21 RWU-NE                    NT      54.06  
      25.94   28.12                                                
  2 Polakoff, Taras           18 BABC-NE                56.19      56.29  
      27.76   28.53                                                
  3 Luu, Kevin                18 BABC-NE                49.40      56.31  
      27.52   28.79                                                
  4 Daniels, Jacob T          18 RWU-NE                    NT    1:00.01  
      29.49   30.52                                                
  5 Harkins, Matthew          19 RWU-NE                    NT    1:01.22  
      29.50   31.72                                                
  6 Kershner, Adam J          21 BABC-NE                54.74    1:01.56  
      30.43   31.13                                                
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sweeney, Kenzie E         20 RWU-NE                    NT    1:11.97  
      33.89   38.08                                                
  2 Lasto, Megan              18 E. Connecticut-CT         NT    1:12.13  
      34.53   37.60                                                
  3 Sousa, Abigail C          21 RWU-NE                    NT    1:13.56  
      33.58   39.98                                                
  4 Rentovich, Tirza A        20 BABC-NE              1:12.36    1:14.01  
      35.59   38.42                                                
  5 Scheer, Kindra            19 RWU-NE                    NT    1:14.60  
      35.79   38.81                                                
  6 Smith, Lauryn             19 E. Connecticut-CT         NT    1:30.18  
      42.65   47.53                                                
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dibbayawan, Lachlan       18 BABC-NE              1:01.30    1:01.84  
      29.03   32.81                                                
  2 Gillie, Andrew T          21 RWU-NE                    NT    1:03.26  
      30.34   32.92                                                
  3 Mun, Kenny                21 BABC-NE              1:02.37    1:03.42  
      29.66   33.76                                                
  4 McKenzie, Matthew S       20 RWU-NE                    NT    1:07.08  
      31.59   35.49                                                
  5 Gallagher, Peter F        19 RWU-NE                    NT    1:08.68  
      32.07   36.61                                                
  6 Cui, Jeffery              21 BABC-NE              1:09.61    1:14.62  
      34.05   40.57                                                
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mailly, Jordan            18 BABC-NE              5:28.42    5:30.31  
      29.75   33.24   33.80   33.59   33.64   33.47   33.69   33.56
      32.97   32.60                                                
  2 Lasto, Maggie             18 E. Connecticut-CT         NT    5:39.29  
      30.92   33.70   34.47   34.28   34.43   34.41   34.31   34.53
      34.65   33.59                                                
  3 Bukowski, Jenna           18 RWU-NE                    NT    5:50.85  
      31.38   34.43   35.70   36.26   35.80   35.76   35.42   35.81
      35.59   34.70                                                
  4 Richards, Shantelle L     23 RWU-NE                    NT    5:52.74  
      30.49   33.63   34.50   35.16   35.06   35.75   36.58   37.42
      37.58   36.57                                                
  5 Gilbert, Olivia           20 BABC-NE              5:55.68    5:54.31  
      32.21   35.17   35.82   36.13   36.44   35.95   36.05   36.00
      36.36   34.18                                                
  6 Kannally, Shannon M       18 RWU-NE                    NT    5:55.71  
      31.61   34.30   35.23   36.02   36.68   36.78   36.40   36.27
      36.38   36.04                                                
  7 Callahan, Erin H          19 RWU-NE                    NT    5:56.64  
      32.52   35.83   36.02   36.28   36.26   36.22   36.11   36.42
      36.06   34.92                                                
  8 Furlong, Bridgett         21 E. Connecticut-CT         NT    6:05.17  
      32.67   36.43   37.35   37.36   37.30   37.59   37.40   37.37
      36.29   35.41                                                
  9 Bielefield, Jessica       20 E. Connecticut-CT         NT    6:10.63  
      32.76   35.93   37.19   38.02   37.95   38.22   37.96   38.02
      38.01   36.57                                                
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lucero, Jack S            20 BABC-NE              4:42.56    4:53.33  
      27.05   29.47   30.04   29.77   29.96   30.36   30.24   29.53
      28.46   28.45                                                
  2 Wronski, Hunter           18 RWU-NE                    NT    4:53.98  
      27.21   29.19   30.01   29.96   29.91   30.12   30.38   29.91
      29.10   28.19                                                
  3 Shover, Kaden             18 BABC-NE              5:05.56    5:06.05  
      28.00   30.69   31.59   31.92   31.52   31.03   30.41   30.64
      30.51   29.74                                                
  4 Grant, Alex H             21 BABC-NE              4:52.74    5:08.39  
      27.56   30.08   31.09   31.18   31.51   31.46   31.48   31.66
      31.52   30.85                                                
  5 O'Brien, Connor           18 BABC-NE              5:06.58    5:12.61  
      27.88   30.96   31.40   32.24   32.72   31.35   31.57   31.86
      31.53   31.10                                                
  6 Frey, Joe                 19 RWU-NE                    NT    5:23.52  
      27.97   30.98   31.74   32.84   32.91   33.27   33.81   33.67
      33.44   32.89                                                
  7 Corio, David A            18 RWU-NE                    NT    5:32.67  
      28.15   31.09   32.42   34.43   34.32   34.01   35.10   35.07
      35.42   32.66                                                
 
Event 25  Women 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nie, Celine               18 BABC-NE                28.66      28.55  
  2 Klein, Casey              19 RWU-NE                    NT      28.70  
  3 Mangan, Hayley            20 E. Connecticut-CT         NT      28.84  
  4 Bush, Alyssa E            22 RWU-NE                    NT      29.28  
  5 Kolluru, Bharathi K       18 RWU-NE                    NT      29.36  
  6 Oppenheim, Catherine      18 RWU-NE                    NT      29.56  
  7 Mangan, Carly             20 E. Connecticut-CT         NT      29.98  
  8 Mitchell, Amanda          18 E. Connecticut-CT         NT      30.24  
  9 Ruschmeier, Tegan         18 E. Connecticut-CT         NT      32.82  
 10 Orive, Katina             20 BABC-NE                   NT      33.03  
 
Event 26  Men 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Damiecki, Alex P          20 BABC-NE                23.26      23.31  
  2 Pasqualucci, Gabe J       22 RWU-NE                    NT      24.06  
  3 Montanez, Christian       18 RWU-NE                    NT      24.81  
  4 Cerny, Mike A             20 BABC-NE                25.46      25.10  
  5 Ebersold, William L       20 RWU-NE                    NT      25.33  
  6 Polakoff, Taras           18 BABC-NE                25.13      25.46  
  7 Miller, Cameron           18 RWU-NE                    NT      27.05  
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Amoroso, Tessa            21 BABC-NE               269.35     233.85  
  2 Britt, Brooke H           29 RWU-NE                    NP     123.30  
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seabrook, Josh S          20 RWU-NE                    NP    2555.75  
  2 Lautenschlager, Connor P  21 RWU-NE                    NP     169.80  
 
Event 29  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mailly, Jordan            18 BABC-NE              4:53.42    4:49.51  
      32.30   36.40   36.17   35.80   41.59   42.17   33.27   31.81
  2 Lasto, Megan              18 E. Connecticut-CT         NT    4:51.89  
      31.74   35.52   38.53   38.34   41.29   41.03   33.71   31.73
  3 Lasto, Maggie             18 E. Connecticut-CT         NT    5:00.67  
      32.17   37.56   38.84   37.86   43.72   43.18   33.81   33.53
  4 Surian, Allison E         19 RWU-NE                    NT    5:05.63  
      32.21   38.25   37.55   37.44   44.73   45.97   34.87   34.61
  5 Kolluru, Bharathi K       18 RWU-NE                    NT    5:07.87  
      31.08   35.11   38.90   39.79   47.07   47.41   35.35   33.16
  6 Ferrara, Julia            18 BABC-NE                   NT    5:10.10  
      32.45   39.54   41.16   39.37   43.00   43.34   36.23   35.01
  7 Ayotte, Jen J             20 RWU-NE                    NT    5:29.57  
      34.37   38.02   40.82   41.64   46.90   47.37   40.88   39.57
  8 Veltheim, Callan          19 E. Connecticut-CT         NT    5:55.41  
      36.98   41.84   45.39   43.43   53.78   55.07   40.29   38.63
 
Event 30  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wronski, Hunter           18 RWU-NE                    NT    4:23.06  
      28.33   31.46   35.82   36.70   35.73   37.14   29.89   27.99
  2 Lucero, Jack S            20 BABC-NE              4:13.64    4:23.26  
      28.47   32.06   35.16   34.16   38.47   38.60   29.27   27.07
  3 Babuka, John R            20 RWU-NE                    NT    4:23.66  
      26.95   31.15   35.86   35.38   36.61   37.95   30.42   29.34
  4 Grant, Alex H             21 BABC-NE                   NT    4:36.57  
      28.01   32.57   37.77   36.29   39.32   40.23   31.77   30.61
  5 O'Brien, Connor           18 BABC-NE              4:33.16    4:38.49  
      28.82   34.04   36.94   36.74   38.76   41.36   31.84   29.99
  6 McKenzie, Matthew S       20 RWU-NE                    NT    4:44.34  
      29.99   34.67   37.06   37.10   40.16   40.65   32.75   31.96
  7 Gallagher, Peter F        19 RWU-NE                    NT    4:54.00  
      29.05   34.04   38.21   38.40   42.35   42.88   34.80   34.27
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roger Williams University-NE  'A'                      NT    1:45.44  
     1) Richards, Shantelle L 23        2) Sweet, Molly 18                
     3) Webber, Mackenzie A 21          4) Callahan, Erin H 19            
       27.76    26.34    24.64    26.70                                    
  2 Roger Williams University-NE  'B'                      NT    1:46.67  
     1) Nolte, Hannah M 21              2) Iacovino, Allegra A 19         
     3) Bush, Alyssa E 22               4) Slusarczyk, Emily E 19         
       26.45    27.14    26.74    26.34                                    
  3 Babson College-NE  'A'                                 NT    1:47.77  
     1) Rentovich, Tirza A 20           2) Gowan, Nataliya 18             
     3) Zhang, Luna 18                  4) Nie, Celine 18                 
       26.79    27.35    27.88    25.75                                    
  4 Eastern Connecticut State Univ-CT  'A'                 NT    1:49.49  
     1) Lasto, Mollee E 20              2) Furlong, Bridgett 21           
     3) Mangan, Hayley 20               4) Lasto, Maggie 18               
       27.74    33.61    21.22    26.92                                    
  5 Eastern Connecticut State Univ-CT  'B'                 NT    1:59.99  
     1) Bielefield, Jessica 20          2) Mitchell, Amanda 18            
     3) Sutton, Autumn 20               4) Antonetty, Jenilee 19          
       30.41    28.96    30.04    30.58                                    
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Babson College-NE  'A'                                 NT    1:27.90  
     1) Dibbayawan, Lachlan 18          2) Damiecki, Alex P 20            
     3) Ojerholm, Ross 21               4) Posk, Mitch P 22               
       22.61    21.59    22.09    21.61                                    
  2 Roger Williams University-NE  'A'                      NT    1:27.99  
     1) Olson, Hunter A 21              2) Marchese, Paul S 21            
     3) Montanez, Christian 18          4) Pasqualucci, Gabe J 22         
       22.36    22.55    22.10    20.98                                    
  3 Babson College-NE  'B'                                 NT    1:31.85  
     1) Luu, Kevin 18                   2) Mun, Kenny 21                  
     3) Shover, Kaden 18                4) Cerny, Mike A 20               
       23.19    23.25    23.19    22.22                                    
  4 Roger Williams University-NE  'B'                      NT    1:33.10  
     1) Penny, Jeremy S 19              2) Quinn, Conor 19                
     3) Babuka, John R 20               4) McKenney, Eamon 18             
       23.59    23.41    23.82    22.28                                    
  5 Roger Williams University-NE  'D'                      NT    1:39.80  
     1) Gallagher, Peter F 19           2) Frey, Joe 19                   
     3) McKenzie, Matthew S 20          4) Corio, David A 18              
       24.91    24.20    24.95    25.74